Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 55 constituents

Loree Leathers Allen

PRINCIPAL K-5

Celia Abbasy

ESL TEACHER K-5
School:

Celia Abbasy

ESL Teacher - STEAM Academy at Haskell

Abena Adu-Gyimah

LUNCH AIDE 2.75 HR
School:

Tammy Altensey

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67873

Jennifer Bast

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68443

Edna Blake

SATELLITE COORDINATOR 7.0
School:

Barbara Blecker

LUNCH AIDE 2.75 HR

Breanne Borgetti

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 71779

Emily Burd

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 19265

Betty Cox

CROSSING GUARD
School:

Vickie Cox

CROSSING GUARD
School:

Ginnie Cunningham

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Arielle Deyampert

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 69489

Rachel Didier

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Patrick Filz

STEAM SPECIALIST K-5
School: ext. 68761

Becca Francis

ASPIRING TEACHER (NON-CERTIFD)

Abigail Frichtl

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 71812

Jessica Frint

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School:

Sandra Gregory

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8HR
School: ext. 69321

Jelena Holcomb

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67732

Kathleen Janczak

LIBRARY PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 68951

Carissa Katz

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Karsen Kelly

ASPIRING TEACHER (NON-CERTIFD)

Clementhis Lambert

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H
School:

Sarah Letsinger

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67195

Claudia Macko

OP2 - OFFICE PROF 2 - 11 MONTH

Dianne Manning

LUNCH AIDE 2.75 HR
School:

Dominic Marchetti

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Max Medlock

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School:

Roanna Miller

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Ryan Miller

DEAN
School:

Khrisa Miskell

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69346

Tyler Nauman

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67196

Rhonda Nelson

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 69110

Dasani Neville

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Katrina Olson

TEACHER HOURLY NON-TUTOR
School: ext. 67783

Amy Pliml

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67414

Kayla Portell

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Julie Rader

AUTISM BUILDING PARA 7.5 HR

Mark Radovan

LUNCH AIDE 2.75 HR

Meghan Richards

STEAM SPECIALIST K-5
School: ext. 67199

Rani Russell

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Cortney Schermerhorn

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 68223

Molly Schreiner

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Deanna Shere

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 58013

Janice Sreenan

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO

Karen Stout

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 69813

Lacey Swanson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 71159

Angelique Tejeda

ASPIRING TEACHER (NON-CERTIFD)

Jessie Ting

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Lakisha Tyus

LUNCH AIDE 2.75 HR
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 55 constituents

2023-24 Staff

First page of the PDF file: 2023-24 Haskell Staff

Click image to view larger