Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

Jennifer Bast

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68443

Edna Blake

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 6.0
School:

Emily Burd

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 19265

Betty Cox

CROSSING GUARD
School:

Vickie Cox

CROSSING GUARD
School:

Ginnie Cunningham

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Jasmine Davis

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 71814

Arielle Deyampert

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 69489

Carissa Doyle

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:

Patrick Filz

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 68761

Breanne Fransen

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 71779

Abigail Frichtl

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 71812

Jessica Frint

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School:

Sandra Gregory

PARENT LIAISON 9M/8HR
School: ext. 69321

Jelena Holcomb

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67732

Kathleen Janczak

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 68951

Clementhis Lambert

AUTISM BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School:

Loree Leathers Allen

PRINCIPAL K-5

Sarah Letsinger

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67195

Claudia Macko

OP2 SECRETARY EXT TIME

Dianne Manning

LUNCH AIDE 2.25 HR
School:

Dominic Marchetti

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:

Leslie Matthews

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67570

Max Medlock

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School:

Ryan Miller

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

Khrisa Miskell

LIBRARY PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69346

Tyler Nauman

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67196

Rhonda Nelson

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69110

Katrina Olson

TEACHER HOURLY NON-TUTOR
School: ext. 67783

Amy Pliml

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67414

Kayla Portell

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

David Posley

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H
School: ext. 35009

Meghan Richards

STEAM SPECIALIST K-5
School: ext. 67199

Rani Russell

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Natalie Sales

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:

Sarah Schaefer

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 69587

Cortney Schermerhorn

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 68223

Molly Schreiner

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Deanna Shere

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 58013

Janice Sreenan

RN 6.5 HR 9 MO

Karen Stout

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 69813

Lacey Swanson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 71159

Lakisha Tyus

LUNCH AIDE 2.25 HR
School:

Dorothy Wallace

CAFETERIA WORKER 2.75 HR
School:

Patricia Wetch

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68664

Andria Williams

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:

Patricia Wilson

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School: